Drive belt tensioner suitable for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER

R1 085,00

ОЕ number

OE reference number(s) comparable with the original spare part number:

  • OE A642 200 2670 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE 642 200 1670 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE 642 200 2670 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE A642 200 1170 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE A642 200 1670 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE 642 200 0770 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE A642 200 1570 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE A642 200 0770 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE 642 200 1170 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE 642 200 1570 — MERCEDES-BENZ
  • OE 68021256AA — CHRYSLER
  • OE 68050849AA — CHRYSLER
Engines: 318 CDI 4×4; 315 CDI 4×4; 311 CDI 4×4; 319 CDI / BlueTEC; 313 CDI; 318 CDI; 309 CDI; 315 CDI; 311 CDI; 324; 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4×4; 319 CDI RWD; 213 CDI; 219 CDI / BlueTEC; 218 CDI; 215 CDI; 211 CDI; 209 CDI; 224; 519 CDI / BlueTEC 4×4; 518 CDI 4×4; 515 CDI 4×4; 511 CDI 4×4; 519 CDI / BlueTEC; 524; 518 CDI; 515 CDI; 511 CDI; 509 CDI; 319 CDI; 519 CDI; 419 CDI RWD; 418 CDI; 419 CDI
Quantity

Guarantee Safe Checkout

SKU: H0219012 Category: Brands: ,

Description

Compatibility with passenger cars

MERCEDES-BENZ

  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3-T Minibus (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 12.2019)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3-T Van (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 12.2018)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3-T Platform/Chassis (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 12.2018)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3.5-T Minibus (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3.5-T Van (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3.5-T Platform/Chassis (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 12.2018)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 5-T Van (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 5-T Platform/Chassis (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 4.6-T Van (W906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 4.6-T Platform/Chassis (906) (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 5-T Minibus (Year of Construction 06.2006 – 09.2020)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3.5-t Van (907, 910) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 4-t Van (907, 910) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 5-t Van (907) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3.5-t Tourer (907) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 3.5-t Platform / Chassis (907, 910) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 4-t Platform / Chassis (907) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)
  • MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 5-t Platform / Chassis (907) (Year of Construction 02.2018 – …)

Car models: Mercedes Sprinter W906; Mercedes Sprinter 907; Mercedes Sprinter 3t Van; Mercedes Sprinter 3; 5t Minibus; Sprinter 3.5-T Platform/Chassis (W906); Sprinter 5-T Platform/Chassis (W906); Mercedes Sprinter 5t; Sprinter 907 910; Mercedes Sprinter Minibus 906; Sprinter 907; Sprinter 5-t Platform / Chassis (907); Sprinter 3-T Platform/Chassis (W906); Sprinter 5-T 907; Sprinter 4-t (907; 910); Mercedes Minibus 7 5T; Mercedes Sprinter 906; Sprinter 4-t Platform / Chassis (907); Mercedes Sprinter 4; 6-t Van

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Drive belt tensioner suitable for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *